Board of Assessment Review

Number of members: 5   ( One vacancy)

Members
Theresa Westover
Term: 9/30/2018 to 12/31/2023
Kim Livingstone
Term: 1/1/2017 to 12/31/2022
Bradley Rooke
Term: 1/1/2022 to 12/31/2027
Stacy Laird
Term: 5/1/2020 to 12/31/2025
Bryan Skiff
Term: 5/1/2020 to 12/31/2025